These are the Trick or Treating Times that I could find:
Have fun and please be safe!!!!
Some areas also include Trunk or Treating and Parades...so check your local listings!
Akron – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 5pm-7pm
Alliance – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 5pm-7pm
Amherst – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-7:30pm
Andover Village – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 4pm-6pm
Ashland –Thursday, October 28, 2021; 5pm-7pm
Ashtabula – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 5pm-7pm
Atwater Township – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 2pm-4pm
Auburn Township – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Aurora – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm Saturday,
Avon – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-7:30pm
Avon Lake – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-7:30pm
Barberton – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 5pm-7pm
Bath – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 5pm-7pm
Bay Village – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Beach City – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 5pm-7pm
Beachwood – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Bedford – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Bellville – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 5pm-7pm
Bentleyville – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Berea – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Boardman – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 5pm-7pm
Bolivar – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 5:30pm-7pm
Boston Heights – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Brecksville – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Brewster – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 4pm-5:30pm
Brimfield – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 5pm-7pm
Broadview Heights – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Brook Park – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Brooklyn – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Brunswick – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Burton Village – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-7:30pm
Canal Fulton – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Canton – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 3pm-5pm
Chardon – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 5:30pm-7:30pm
Chagrin Falls – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Chagrin Falls – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Chester – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Chippewa Lake – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-7:30pm
Cleveland – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Cleveland Heights – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Clyde – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 5:30pm-6:30pm
Conneaut – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 5pm-7pm
Cortland – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Copley – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 5pm-7pm
Coventry Township – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 5:30pm-8:30pm
Cuyahoga Falls – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Cuyahoga Heights – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-7:30pm
Dennison – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 6pm-7:30pm
Doylestown – Thursday, October 28, 2021; 5:30pm-7pm
Dover – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 6pm-8pm
East Canton – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 3pm-5pm
East Liverpool – TBA
Elyria – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 6pm-7:30pm
Euclid – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Fairlawn – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 5pm-7pm
Fairview Park – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Franklin – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 3pm-5pm
Garfield Heights – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Garrettsville – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 5pm-7pm
Geneva – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 4pm-6pm
Grafton – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-7:30pm
Green – October 30, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Hartville – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 3pm-5pm
Highland Heights – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Hiram – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 5pm-7pm
Howland – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 5pm-7pm
Hudson – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 3pm-5pm
Huron – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 5pm-7pm
Independence – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Jackson – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 3pm-5pm
Jefferson – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 4pm-6pm
Kent – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 3pm-5pm
Kirtland – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
LaGrange – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-7:30pm
Lake – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 3pm-5pm
Lakemore – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 5pm-7pm
Lakewood – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Lawrence – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Lexington – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 2pm-4pm
Lorain – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-7:30pm
Lyndhurst – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Macedonia – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Madison – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Madison Village – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Mansfield – Saturday, October 20, 2021; 1pm-3pm
Mantua Township – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 5pm-7pm
Mantua Village – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 5pm-7pm
Maple Heights – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 5:30pm-7:30pm
Marion – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 5:30pm-7:30pm
Massillon – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 3pm-5pm
Mayfield Village – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Medina – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Mentor – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Mentor-on-the-Lake – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Middleburg Heights – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Middlefield – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 5:30pm-7pm
Minerva – Thursday, October 28, 2021; 4:30pm-6:30pm
Mogadore – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 5:30pm-7pm
Montville – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Moreland Hills – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Munroe Falls – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 5pm-7pm
Navarre – Thursday, October 28, 2021; 6pm-7:30pm
Newcomerstown – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 4pm-6pm
New Franklin (Manchester) – Friday, October 29, 2021; 6pm-8pm
New Philadelphia – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Newton Township – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 4pm-6pm
Newton Falls – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 4pm-6pm
Niles – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 5pm-7pm
North Canton – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 3pm-5pm
North Olmsted – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
North Ridgeville – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-7:30pm
North Royalton – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Norton – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 5pm-7pm
Norwalk – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 5pm-7pm
Oberlin – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-7:30pm
Olmsted Falls – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Olmsted Township – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Ontario – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 5pm-7pm
Orange – Thursday, October 28, 2021
Orrville – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Painesville – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Parma – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Parma Heights – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Pepper Pike – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Perry – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 3pm-5pm
Plain – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 3pm-5pm
Poland – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 5pm-7pm
Port Clinton – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Ravenna – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 3pm-5pm
Richmond Heights – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Rittman – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 4pm-6pm
Rocky River – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Rootstown – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 3pm-5pm
Sagamore Hills – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Sandusky – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 5pm-7:30pm
Shaker Heights – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-7:30pm
Shalersville – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 2pm-4pm
Sheffield Township – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-7:30pm
Sheffield Village – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-7:30pm
Solon – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
South Russell – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Stow – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 5:30pm-7:30pm
Streetsboro – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Strongsville – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Suffield – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 2pm-4pm
Sugarcreek – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 2pm-4pm
Tallmadge – Thursday, October 28, 2021; 5:30pm-7pm
Twinsburg – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Tuscawaras – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 3pm-5pm
University Heights – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Upper Sandusky – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 5pm-7pm
Valley City – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6:30pm-8:30pm
Valley View – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Vermilion – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-7:30pm
Wadsworth – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Warren – Saturday, October 30, 2021; 5pm-7pm
Warrensville Heights – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Waynesburg – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 5pm-7pm
Wellington – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-7:30pm
Westlake – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Wickliffe – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Willoughby – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Willoughby Hills – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Willowick – Sunday, October 31, 2021; 6pm-8pm
Wooster – Neighborhoods determine times